Stemmeberettige Medlemmer

HONNØRMEDLEM

ÆRESMELDEM


Oppdatert 11.10.2017

 

Navn

Tittel

Ahlquist, Finn

Maskinsjef

Andersen, Gunnar H.

Kjøkkensjef
Andersen, Gunnar Olav Pensjonist
Andersen, Rune Frank Advokat

Andreassen, Henning

Forpleiningssjef

Andreassen, Joacim Buch

Overstyrmann

Andreassen, Svenn Olav

Maskinist

Arnesen, Nils Didrik

Sjøkaptein

Asmyhr, Arne Johan

Diakon

Asplin, Trond R.

Siviløkonom

Auve, Gunnar

Maskinsjef

Bakken, Jarl

Maskinsjef

Barstad, Per Harald

Sjøkaptein

Bechmann, Arne

Styrmann

Bekkavik, Vidar

Maskinsjef

Bengson, Gunnar

Statslos

Bentzen, Tor Wang

Skipsmegler

Berg Iversen, Einar

Maskinsjef

Berntsen, Finn

Sjøkaptein

Birkeland, Martin

Sjøkaptein

Bjønnes, Håkon Nicolai

Sjøkaptein

Bjørge, Kåre

Bygn.tekniker

Bjørheim, Jon

Sjøkaptein

Blindheim, Herman

Sjøkaptein

Blaasvær, John Kristian

Maskinsjef

Bodin, Per Rolf

Høgskolelektor

Bogre, Svein

Bore obs. leder

Bohlin, Odd Christian

Sjøkaptein

Bratli, Thomas

Statslos

Brekke, Per Georg

Sjøkaptein

Brevig, Leif Harald

Lege

Brevik, Øivind

Maskiningeniør

Brun, Jon

Statslos

Brynjulfsen, Ole M.

Sjøkaptein

Brynjulfsen, Kim Helge

Sen. Project Manager

Bull, Håkon

Maskinsjef

Butler Wang, Wilhelm

2. styrmann

Byberg, Jon Arnfinn

Orlogskaptein

Carlsen, Per Vidar

Maskinist

Carlstedt, Dag Ragnar

Sorenskriver

Carlstedt, Tor W.

Skadeinspektør

Christiansen, Arne

Maskinsjef

Christoffersen, Finn-Aage

Sjøkaptein

Christoffersen, Reidar

Direktør

Christophersen, Arne

Maskinsjef

Cimber, Odd

Flykaptein

Danielsen, Daniel

Lærer

Drangevåg, Bjørn Willy

Politiavdelingsjef

Egelandsdal, Bjørn

Styrmann

Eilertsen, Reidar

Mønstringssjef

Ekeberg, Sverre

Sjøkaptein

Ektvedt, Jan

Mekanisk formann

Ellefsen, Jan Anders 

Sjøkaptein

Ellefsen, Jørgen Anton

Økonomisekr.

Ellefsen, Tron

Ingeniør

Engø, Roar

Stuert

Eriksen, John Arne

Mask. inspektør

Eriksen, Hans Edv.

Skipselektriker

Erlingsen, Einar Chr.

Redaktør

Ervik, Magne Alfred

Stuert

Evensen, Steinar

Maskiningeniør

Evjen, Per Olav

Skipselektriker

Fadum, Gunnar

Hyresjef

Falkgård, Fritz

Maskiningeniør

Ferreira, Eddy

Stuert

Fivelsdal, Stig E. 

Operasjonssjef

Fjeld, Armand

Apoteker

Fjeld, Arvid

Pensjonist

Fjeld, Roar

Styrmann

Flatebø, Gunnar

Maskinist

Flatebø, Odd Jarle

 

Flaatten, Arne

Maskinsjef

Follstad, Terje

Sjøkaptein

Foyn, Lars Arnt

 

Foynes, Bjørn Hanssen

Adjunkt

Fredriksen, Hans Christian

Sjøkaptein

Gamst, Jan

Maskinsjef

Gausaker, Harald

Styrmann

Gjerken, Ivar Christian

Maskinsjef

Gjeruldsen, Sven

Skipsreder

Gjessing, Sven

Sivilingeniør

Gjuv, Reinert

Forpl.sjef

Glad, Alf

Kommandør

Gramer, Ulf

Maskinist

Graue, Erik

Befrakter

Grønhaug, Sigurd Arne

Lektor

Gulbrandsen, Rolf

Sjøkaptein

Gurijordet, John

Stuert

Gurijordet, Laila

Omsorgsarbeider

Hagen, Frode Kristian

Sjøkaptein

Halvorsen, Bjørn

Ingeniør

Halvorsen, Rolf Roar

Skipselektriker

Halvorstad, Gunnar

Sjøkaptein

Hansen, Sven A.

Kommandør

Hansson, Thomas Jørgen

Megler

Haugen, Helge

Statslos

Hellman, Kathleen

Radiotelegrafist

Hellum Olsen, Ole-Chr.

Tekn. konsulent

Henk, Hans-Jürgen

Ingeniør

Henningsen, Per

Sjøkaptein

Henriksen, Henrik M. Ingeniør

Henriksen, Per Harald

Styrmann

Henriksen, Ragnar

Sjøkaptein

Henriksen, Tom Georg

Maskinist

Hoen, Jonn

Sjøkaptein

Hofer, Frants W. 

Maskinsjef

Holbu, Svein Willie

Sjøkaptein

Holm, Arnt Olav

Rørleggermester

Hopen, Bjørn

Stuert

Hundal, Eilif Harald

Sjøkaptein

Hustad, Knut Audun

Styrmann

Huste, Thomas

Pensjonist

Hødnebø, Per E.

Pensjonert lege

Høgset, Per Torstein

Ingeniør

Høier, Tor Birger

Losbåtfører

Haagensen, Kaj

Sjøkaptein

Haave, Bjørn

Sjøkaptein

Håve, Tor

Gründer

Igelkjøn, Kjell

Rederiinspektør

Isaksen, Bjørn

Havnekaptein

Jahre, Egil

Statslos

Jakobsen, Odd

Maskinsjef

Jakobsen, Trond

Teknisk direktør

Jensen, Svend Erik

Sjøkaptein

Jenssen, Svein Harald

Elektriker

Joensen, Johannes

Sjøkaptein

Johannessen, Sverre

Stuert

Johansen, Jahn

Sjøkaptein

Johansen, Arne Kjell

Bokbindermstr.

Junge, Ole Johan

Ingeniør

Karlsen, I. M. Renate Bartsch

Sjøkaptein

Karlsen, Tor Henrik

Sjøkaptein

Kjettorp, John-Erik

Daglig leder

Kjørboe, Johan Frithjof

Kjøpmann

Kleppan, Hans-Jakob

Offshore Installation Manager

Kobbenes, Odd-Lasse

Sjøkaptein

Korsane, Sverre Bjørn

Stuart

Kristensen, Jarl Martin

Sjøkaptein

Kristensen, John-Kristian

Direktør

Kristensen, Rolf Konrad

Adjunkt

Kristiansen, Eugen Erling

Pensjonist

Kristiansen, Kåre

Maskinist

Kristiansen, Odd

Forr.fører

Kristiansen, Sven Oscar

Teknisk sjef

Kristoffersen, Agnar

Maskinsjef

Kristoffersen, Kåre

Mont./maskinist

Kvam, Ivar

Skipsingeniør

Larssen, Axel

Dispasjørkandidat

Lassegård, Peder Ole

Sjøkaptein

Lee, Konrad

Sjøkaptein

Lekva, Jan S.

Maskinsjef

Lervik, Vera Synnøve

Pensjonist

Lia, Svein

Telegrafist

Lid, Ingve

Frysemaskinist

Lien, Gunnar

Sjøkaptein

Liland, Svenn Arne

Maskinsjef

Lilleby, Helge

Overlege

Lindhjem, Jack Ludvig

Radio offiser

Lorentzen, Sven

Mar. elektro/autom. ing.

L'Orsa, Arnulf

Skipsmegler

Ludvigsen, Lars

Kokk

Lüders, Jan Alfred

Sjøkaptein

Lystand, Sven O.

Sjøkaptein

Maier, Kurt

Sjøkaptein

Mangård Olsen, Oddvar

Maskinsjef

Mathiassen, Olaf

Pensjonist

Mathiesen, Olav Eirik

Kjemiingeniør

Meiklejohn, James

Direktør

Myhre, Henry

Havariinspektør

Myhre, Kay O. 

Sjøkaptein

Myrlund, Steivin

Maskinsjef

Ness, Per, 

Sjøkaptein

Nesse, Einar Alf

Pensjonist

Nielsen, Per Sverre

Sjøkaptein

Nilsen, Henning

Maskinist

Nilsen, Olav

Maskinsjef

Nilsson, Arne

Sjøkaptein

Norberg, Bård

Sjøkaptein

Nordfjellmark, Karl

Sjøkaptein

Nordfjellmark, Sigfrid

Advokatsekretær

Nordlien, Knut J.

Inspektør

Nymoen, Svein Ivar

Sjøkaptein

Olsen, Arnulf

Ingeniør

Olsen, Kjell D. 

Maskinsjef

Olsen, Ole

Maskinsjef

Olsen, Ole Jacob H.

Maskinsjef

Olsen, Reidar K. 

Kontorsjef

Olsen, Tommy

Komm.kaptein

Olsen, Rolf Kihle

Maskinsjef

Opthun, Sigmund

Driftsjef

Ottestad, Nils Terje

Utviklingssjef/daglig leder

Pedersen, Anne-Brit

Radio offiser

Pedersen, Arne Eilif

Maskinsjef

Pedersen, Trond Moell

Sjøkaptein

Pettersen, Tormod Sivilingeniør

Presterud, Trond

Sjøkaptein

Presterud, Trond Wilhelm

Driller

Rambo, Kåre

 

Rasmussen, Kåre

Stuert

Riksen, Eivind Normann

Sjøkaptein

Rindal, Terje

Markedskonsulent

Ringstad, Eigil

Restaurantør

Rise, Sven

Sen. Fleet Man.

Risvold, Jan 

Maskinist

Rosenhave, Per-Einar

Maskinsjef

Rud, Bjarne

Modellbygger

Rusten, Eivind

Statslos

Røed, Thorbjørn

Tekn. Sjef

Røed, Knut Harald

Maskinist

Rønneberg, Odd

Sokneprest

Rønning, Rolf

Sjøkaptein

Røsand, Pål Kenneth

Skipsingeniør

Samnøy, Svein

Skipsfører

Sandquist, Svein

Elektriker

Schei, Arnstein

Statslos

Schrader, Olaf

Maskinsjef

Siltvedt, Hans Christian

Maritim inspektør

Simensen, Hans Willy

Sjøkaptein

Simonsen, Tore

Sjøkaptein

Simonsen, Vera Gram

Lærerassistent

Simonsen Bekkevar, Svein A.

Maskinsjef

Sivertsen, Erling

Maskinist

Sivertsen, Erling

Sjøkaptein

Skredsvig, Even

Radiotelegrafist

Skuterud, Terje

Tollrevisor

Smith, Tor

Maskinist

Solberg, Didrik

Sjøkaptein

Sollien, Ketil

Marine Manager

Solvang, Knut Johan

Maskinsjef

Solø, Kjell

Sjøkaptein

Staheli, Henry

Nybygningsinspektør

Stensli, Per

Vice president

Strøm, Tore

Forpleiningssjef

Strøm-Olsen, Leif

Boreleder

Sundby, Jan Willy

Tekniker

Svanekil, Erik

Pensjonist

Svennar, Per

Havnefogd

Sæther, Eva

Telegrafist

Sæterlid, Knut

Maskinist

Sørensen, Oddbjørn

Maskinsjef

Tancred-Hansen, Knut Henning

Komm. kaptein

Thorstensen, Inge

Skipsmegler

Thue, Trygve

Pensjonist

Toreskaas, Nils

Ingeniør

Tronstad, Håkon

Kontreadmiral

Tronstad, Finn

Sjøkaptein

Tue, Rolf

Maskiningeniør

Tviberg, Erling

Sjøkaptein

Tønnessen, Jan

Pensjonist

Uthus, Svein Olaf

Driftsinpektør

Voldstad, Frank Ole

Maskinsjef

Waggestad, Jon

Sjøkaptein

Wesenberg, Jan-Henrik

Stuert

Wesenberg, Rita

Telegrafist

Wilhelmsen, Jørn

Elektriker

Wilhelmsen, Wilhelm

Skipsreder

Wivestad, Kåre

Statsautorisert revisor

Wærnes, Geir

Pensjonist

Wåge, Olav

Pensjonist

Ødegård, Jan Erik

Sjøkaptein

Aagesen, Arne

Forr.førende

Aarsheim, Håkon

Sjøkaptein

Aarø, Egil Fredrik

Statslos

Aas, Even Johannes

Sjøkaptein

Aas, Harald

Havnefogd

Aas, Svein Johan 

Sjøkaptein

Aasenden, Jens

Maskinsjef

Åsvang, Sven Richard

Revisor

Aasvang, Fridtjof

Rederiinspektør

 

 

   
   
   
   
   


Ikke-Stemmeberettige Medlemmer

Navn

Tittel